Ligová tabulka

TeamTeam_IdPlayedPlayedAtHomePlayedAwayWonDrawLostNumberOfShotsYellowCardsRedCardsGoals_ForGoals_AgainstGoal_DifferencePoints
Man City18954720239802632323
Liverpool6945720163801631323
Chelsea15954630189502071321
Tottenham21936702162120167921
Arsenal98446021431301910918
Bournemouth7569545221361211612417
Watford299545131361811312116
Wolves395443214813098115
Man United179454231611321516-114
Leicester318444041301331412212
Everton208443321421121312112
Brighton24945324891801013-311
Burnley28945225981601017-78
Crystal Palace3884421512316159-47
West Ham43954216109220814-67
Southampton41945135152181614-86
Cardiff44954126109101819-115
Fulham49451261471301125-145
Huddersfield Town35195403697131418-143
Newcastle895402791101614-82
string(10) "1540123474" 2018-10-21 14:04:34string(1) "1"